Thanks, donors

Thank you to all who gave from 9/1/14 to 1/31/15.

Grants, Trusts, Estates, & Foundations


  • William and Anna Jean Cushwa Foundation
  • Dekalb County Community Foundation
  • Eastern Europe Peoples Foundation, Inc.
  • Foellinger Foundation
  • Fort Wayne Medical Society Foundation
  • GE Foundation
  • Estate Of Jane F. Hart
  • Hutzell Foundation
  • Lassus Brothers – Fort Wayne Community Fund
  • Mary Louise Lowe Charitable Fund
  • Magee-O’Connor Foundation, Inc.
  • JP Morgan Chase Foundation
  • Olive B. Cole Foundation, Inc.
  • Alice Oser Trust
  • Percy Hammond Walsh Foundation
  • St. Joseph Community Health Foundation
  • Saint Joseph Regional Medical Center Foundation
  • Mary Tippman Foundation
  • United Way – Allen County
  • United Way – Dekalb County
  • United Way – Greater Toledo
  • United Way – Porter County
  • United Way – St. Joseph County
  • United Way – Whitley County
  • Whitley County Community Foundation

Donors


  • 1st Source Bank
  • John Abbott
  • James Abbott
  • Tim & Mary Ann Abeska
  • Vicki and John Acito
  • Kurt Ackerman
  • John Adamo
  • John Adams
  • Constance Adams
  • Joseph Adams
  • Kevin and Lynn Adamson
  • Caroline Aduro
  • Scott Akey
  • Susan Alexander
  • Timothy B. Allmandinger
  • American Cancer Society
  • Michael and Mary Amorini
  • David Andersen
  • Erik Anderson
  • Terry and Phil Andorfer
  • Kathleen Ankenbruck
  • Deb Argast
  • Gabriel Arnold
  • Brian Art
  • Auburn Classic Noon Lions Club
  • Auburn Door Inc.
  • Auburn Moose
  • Thomas and Barbara Ault
  • Peggy Badenhop
  • William Bagatini
  • Justian Bailey
  • Phyllis Banasiak
  • Richard Barrett
  • Cynthia Baughman
  • John Bauman
  • Patricia Baumgartner
  • Beacon Credit Union
  • Mark and Kelly Beakas
  • John and Jean Becker
  • Patricia Beers
  • Maria Behr
  • Barry Bender
  • Dena Benham
  • Maria K. Berg
  • Maria Y. Berg\n
  • Wayne and Judith Bergamino
  • Gregory Berghoff
  • Jerome Berghoff
  • Nancy Berta
  • Better World Books
  • James and Phyllis Bianski
  • Jill Bieberich
  • David and Sharon Biek
  • Rebecca Biesbrouck
  • Stanley Bikowski
  • Robert Binder
  • John Bireley
  • Alison Birkmeier
  • Susan Bisig
  • Suesanna Blasko
  • Victor and Judith Bobay
  • Donald and Maureen Bobay
  • Julie Boggess
  • Christine Bohlmann
  • Karen Bohnstedt
  • David and Betty Bojrab
  • Boling Vision Center
  • Gregory Bonahoom
  • Maurice Bonne
  • Theresa Borich
  • Kathy Borlik
  • Michelle Boroff
  • Michael Bowers
  • Anthony Bowser
  • Jill Bowyer
  • Barbara Braun
  • Patrick Brazill
  • Patricia Anne Brindle
  • Margaret Britton
  • Frank Bromley
  • Mike Brown
  • Thomas and Geraldine Brubaker
  • David Bruckbauer
  • Sheila Bruening
  • John and Cassandra Bruner
  • Burt and Ann Brunner
  • Julie Buck
  • Barbara Burlingham
  • Christal Buse
  • Donald and Ann Cains
  • James Campbell
  • Carlex (formerly Guardian Industries)
  • Rosa Maria Carrillo
  • Brian Casey
  • Lindy Castleman
  • Catholic Relief Services – USCCB
  • Jeremy Cattaneo
  • Gene and Pat Cavanaugh
  • Cedar Lake Sunday School
  • Center For Hospice Care
  • Troyer Charles
  • Thomas Christman
  • James and Carolyn Chrzan
  • Cheryl Clark
  • Patrick Cleary
  • Robert & Marguerite Clemency
  • Carl Cobbs
  • Mark Coffee
  • Rosemary Coffman
  • Jeff and Tiffany Coil
  • Helen Colchin
  • Claire Coleman
  • Ian Coleman
  • Joellen Conrardy
  • Susan Cook
  • Terrence Coonan
  • Paul and Therese Corey
  • Nancy Coughlin
  • Amy Couglin
  • Courtyard Healthcare Center
  • Mark Couture
  • Jack Covell
  • Richard Craney
  • Steven and Cynthia Crawford
  • Cynthia M. Crawford
  • Gregory Cress
  • Alice Crowley
  • Cub Schout Pack 3169
  • Michael Cunningham
  • DABA Soup Cook Off
  • Kurt Dager
  • John & Susan Dampeer
  • Rose Daniel
  • Darr & Associates
  • Audrey Davis
  • Preston Davis-Robinson
  • Dekalb County UAW Retirees
  • Auburn Home Medical DeKalb Pharmacare
  • Michael Lee DelaGrange
  • Kathy Denice
  • Gregory Dent
  • Dennis Di Benedetto
  • Terry Dickerson
  • Don K. Dickison
  • David Didier
  • Joseph Didier
  • John Didier
  • Sean and Margaret Digan
  • William and Carol Dillon
  • Paul and Ana Dits
  • Pamela Dluzak
  • Christopher Dodane
  • Timothy Dolezal
  • Shannon Doust
  • Downtown Auburn Business Association
  • Robert Dramer
  • Tim and Heather Dukeman
  • Patrick and Marianne Dunne
  • Daniel and Julie Dwire
  • Annabelle Dykhuizen
  • Timothy and Patricia Dyson
  • Paul Eash
  • Eaton Fuller Clutch
  • Eckhart Public Library
  • Dean Eckland
  • Christopher and Carol Eckrich
  • Sheila Edwards
  • Carl and Carol Ehinger
  • Don and Mary Ehlerding
  • Hanna Eid
  • Laura and Steven Elden
  • Agnes Elder-Maxson
  • Elkhart Audiology
  • Jennifer Engdahl
  • Jennifer Enrietto
  • Anastasia Envall
  • Pat Erdly
  • Toni Espinosa
  • Elmer Evard
  • Christine Fairchild
  • Timothy Fairman
  • Richard Feagler
  • Jean Ferrell
  • Fighting Irish Fighting Hunger
  • Helen Finnigan
  • Andrew and Amber Firestine
  • Thomas Fischer
  • Michael Fitzpatrick
  • Elizabeth Flaherty
  • Timothy Flanagan
  • Robert Flanigan
  • Karen Flitch
  • Patrick Flynn
  • Dave Folck
  • Carl & Vicky Foltz
  • Michele Fox
  • John & Patricia Fox
  • Robert and Alice Franz
  • Carol Franze
  • Chris Freehill
  • Walter Fuller
  • Carl Gabet
  • Peggy J. Galligher-Badenshop
  • Esteban and Tania Garcia
  • Jennifer Gardner
  • Russell Gavet
  • Christopher Gaydos
  • General Services Department, University Of Notre Dame
  • Lisa George
  • Todd Gerardot
  • Sandra Gerber
  • Dale Gick
  • Robert and Stevie Giel
  • Edward and Cathy Gillig
  • Helen Dickman Girl Scouts
  • Mark Gladieux
  • Al Glick
  • Neil and Margaret Gloudemans
  • Andrew and Kathleen Goff
  • Gregory Gosche
  • Constance Graham
  • Virginia Graham Ly
  • Graphic Packaging
  • Sara & Ken Gray
  • Douglas Greaf
  • Michael and Jane Greener
  • Karen Gregerson
  • Carol Greulich
  • Grossnickle Eye Center, Inc
  • John and Nancy Gruber
  • Katia Guzman
  • Laura Haag
  • Amy Hagan
  • Laura Haiflich
  • Haller and Colvin P. C.
  • John and Suzanne Halloran
  • Kay Hamman
  • Betty Hammon
  • Robert and Elsie Hammond
  • Robert and Kathleen Hammond
  • Christopher and Alycia Hanley
  • Carl and Gloria Hansen
  • Dennis and Kermuth Haraszko
  • Edward and Kathryn Hardig
  • Matthew Harmon
  • Casey Harper
  • Brittany Hartman
  • Paul Haughan
  • Robert Heet
  • David & Stacy Hefty
  • David Heiney
  • Carolyn Henry
  • Kathleen Herald
  • Alejandro Hernandez
  • Zachary Higgins
  • John and Catherine Hiler
  • Lynne Hodges
  • Beatrice Hoevel
  • Jeffrey and Sharon Hoffman
  • Tina Hoffman
  • Kristee Hoffner
  • Vicky Holaway
  • Home Instead Senior Care
  • Thomas Horne
  • James and K. Agnes Houk
  • Jonathan and Sharon Housand
  • Robert Hudec
  • Christopher and Debra Hughes
  • Virgil and Geraldine Huguenard
  • Diane Humphrey
  • Clayton and Joan Hursh
  • Joan Hursh
  • Karen Hutmancher
  • Douglas Huyvaert
  • Scott Imbus
  • Indiana Village
  • IQ Meats
  • Leonard and JoAnn Isban
  • Timothy Isch
  • Jackson Twp Homemakers
  • Stephanie Jentgen
  • Charles Jinks
  • Vera Johnson
  • Brian Johnston
  • Elaine Johnston
  • Robert Jones
  • Jones Oberchain, LLP
  • Roberta Jordan
  • Fred and Catherine Kagel
  • Karen Karason
  • Scott Kardys
  • Daniel and Susan Kaufman
  • Jane Kaufman
  • Jacci Kaufman
  • Paula Kebel
  • James Keefer
  • Michael Keeney
  • Emily Schwartz Keims
  • Lisa Kelly
  • Paul Kempf
  • Timothy Kenesey
  • John Kenney
  • John Kenny
  • Richard and Frances Kent
  • Wendy Kermogam
  • Cathy Kessler
  • Richard and Pauline Kettleborough
  • Lisa Keuneke
  • Larry and Karen Kijak
  • Michelle Lynne Kindler
  • Cindy King
  • David Kinniry
  • Patricia Kiser
  • Pam Kleber
  • Lori Klimek
  • Susan Knight
  • Knights of Columbus
  • Brian Knipscheer
  • Mike and Teresa Koch
  • James and Janice Koday
  • Virginia Kohrman
  • Donald Korjenek
  • George Krivan
  • Leo Kuntz
  • Stephanie Kuruzar
  • Hubert and Judith Kuzmich
  • Catherine Laake
  • Dawn LaBarbera
  • Carrie LaBuda
  • Floyd Lancia
  • Sandra and John Landgraf
  • Michele and Stephen Landstoffer
  • Thomas and Darlene Langdon
  • William and Chere Lapkiewicz
  • Samuel Lash
  • Ken and Ann Lauer
  • Carol Laughlin
  • Irene Leahy
  • Kevin and Mimi Leahy
  • Lisa LeBlanc
  • James and Carolyn Leeper
  • Thomas Leeuw
  • Tracy Leopold
  • Gregory Leyes
  • Troy Linder
  • Gerald Litchfield
  • Raymond and Mary Loase
  • Virgil Lochtefeld
  • Jesse Lommatzch
  • Dennis and Marsha Loney
  • Lori Lovitt
  • Frank Luarde
  • Luka Lucic
  • Amanda Ludwiski
  • Lyn-Maree’s, LLC
  • Maureen and Clem Madden
  • Elaine Maher
  • Dennis Mahoney
  • Cynthia Mainord
  • Anthony Maloney, III
  • John March
  • Marita Marquardt
  • Matthew Marshall
  • Fred Marsicano
  • James Martin
  • Betsy Martin
  • Stephanie Martin-Jordan
  • Sherry Martinkowski
  • Martin’s Supermarkets
  • Nikole Martz
  • Mary Lou Wincek and The Indiana Bell Friends
  • Frank Massa
  • Lawrence Mayers
  • Ruth Ann McAfee
  • Michael and Rita McAllister
  • Paul and Connie McCahill
  • Jim & Pam McCandless
  • David and Shelley McClow
  • Daniel McClurg
  • Kevin and Carol McDonnell
  • Sharon McEntree
  • Yolanda McGrady
  • Harry and Betty McKee
  • Mary and Michael McManus
  • Angela Meenagh
  • Meijer
  • M. Angela Mellady
  • R. DeWayne Merckx
  • Merrill Lynch
  • Carol Mertes
  • Matthew Mertes
  • Leroy and Madonna Meyer
  • Judi and Stanley Meyers
  • Barbara Middleton
  • Midwest Help Alert
  • Roxy Mihajlovich
  • Edward Miller
  • Greg Mitchell
  • Evert and Susan Mol
  • Laverne Molenda
  • Joseph Montes
  • Terrence Moore
  • Moorehead Communications/ Cellular Connection
  • Moose Lodge No. 0566
  • Brenda Morales
  • Lori Morken
  • Rita Ann Morrical
  • James and Rosie Morris
  • Christina Morrissey
  • Michael Morrissey
  • Morrissey Manor – University Of Notre Dame
  • Andrea Morton
  • Douglas and Deborah Moser
  • Deborah J. Moser
  • Micheal Mourey
  • Jill Mroczkiewicz
  • Thomas J. and Sarah Mueller
  • Kevin and Patricia Murphy
  • Thomas and Nancy Murphy
  • Teresa Nagel
  • Richard Nagel
  • Henry Nault
  • Elizabeth and Terrence Neu
  • Teresa Neumeier
  • Never Idle Extension Club
  • James Newport
  • Lisa Ng
  • David and Mary Pat Nichols
  • Marilyn Nix
  • Jerome Nix
  • NoBi Security and Fire
  • Timothy Noble
  • Kevin Noll
  • David Noll
  • Ken Nowacki
  • Marlene Nowak
  • Neil and Judith Nusbaum
  • Ann Obergfell
  • Bill Obrien
  • Anthony Obringer
  • Office Of The Executive Vice President University Of Notre Dame
  • Office Of The Vice President For Research, University Of Notre Dame
  • Ohio Art toy company
  • Susan ONeill
  • Dennis R Opal
  • Alice Osberger
  • C Otto
  • Kevin Pape
  • Andrew and Janet Papiernik
  • Andre PapilLon
  • Ryan Parent
  • Lila Park
  • Eric and Cindy Parlin
  • Blake Parton
  • Kelli Patch
  • Patrons Of Martin’s Supermarket- Erskine Plaza
  • Alyssa Patterson
  • Julie Patton
  • Pediatric Associates Inc
  • Diane Pelkington
  • Daniel Peppler
  • Barbara Peterman
  • Joseph Peters
  • Richard and Suzanne Peterson
  • Bruce Phillips
  • Diane Marie Phillips
  • Mark and Leslie Piazza
  • JoAnn Piceno
  • Stephanie Pinkerton
  • Robert Plant
  • Eugene Plonski
  • Kristy Ponder
  • Daniel and Charlene Post
  • Richard and Clara Powell
  • Gale Powelson
  • Stephen Power
  • Tim Price
  • William Price
  • Dennis and Janet Przybyla
  • Sharon Hummer Psi Iota Xi
  • Thomas and Louise Quirk
  • Amalia Quiroz-Kline
  • John and Mary Racine
  • Robert Rankin
  • Martha Raugh
  • Edward and Mary Raupfer
  • Raymond James Financial
  • RCIA – St. Vincent de Paul Church
  • Sandra Redden
  • Kirstin Reeves
  • Reflection of Caring
  • Holly Reister
  • Richard Renninger
  • Steve Renninger
  • Shelly Rhoades
  • Most Reverend Bishop Kevin C. Rhoades
  • Richard Rice
  • Suzanne Richardson
  • Valerie Richardson
  • James Riczo
  • Walter and Mary Riebenack
  • Deborah Riley
  • Benjamin Rinaldo
  • Kristen Rinaldo
  • Jean Roberson
  • Gerald and Ann Roberts
  • Rita Roberts
  • Barbara Roberts
  • Elaine Robertson
  • Jacqueline Roehling
  • Gerald and Roberta Rohan
  • Carl and Pat Rolfsen
  • Mary Rollins
  • Robert and Deette Rondot
  • Gregory andCynthia Rose
  • Deena Rosswurm
  • Fernando Ruiz
  • Martha Rupchock
  • Julie Rupnow
  • Thomas and Madonna Ryan
  • Glenn Ryan
  • John Rybicki
  • Tricia Rynders
  • Byron Sanders
  • Micheal and Doreen Sandroni
  • Ronald and Amy Sarrazine
  • Joshua Sauer
  • Jeanette Saurer
  • Lisa Schanbacher
  • Mark Scheibelhut
  • Joseph and Kathy Schenkel
  • Edward Schmieman
  • Roy Schomburg
  • Nancy Schrader
  • Frederick Schreiber
  • Colleen Schubert
  • Linda Scott
  • Thomas Scrogham
  • Elizabeth See
  • Kathleen Seidl
  • HEATHER SEIFERT
  • James and Jane Selking
  • Senior Life Newspaper
  • Serim Reasearch Corporation
  • Steve Shane
  • Barton Shaw
  • Janet Sheets
  • Shiloh Industries
  • Mary Shoaff
  • Kelley Shrock
  • Charles Shute
  • Mary Shutt
  • Jim Siegel
  • Sisters Of St. Francis Of Perpetual Adoration
  • Gynelle Slayton
  • Kenneth Smith
  • Susana Smith
  • Jacqueline Smith
  • A Smith
  • Joseph and Judy Smith
  • Jene Smith
  • Charlotte Smith
  • Judy Smith
  • Derrick Sneyd
  • Nancy Snyder
  • Thomas Solosky
  • Timothy Sorg
  • Tammy Soter-Simone
  • Therese Sotir
  • Paul South
  • Kim Spaulding
  • Andrew Spitz
  • Spoltman Financial, Inc.
  • Donald Squire
  • St. Edward’s Hall, University Of Notre Dame
  • St. John The Baptist Catholic School
  • St. Joseph High School Fibert Arts Club
  • St. Joseph High School HOPE Club
  • St. Joseph Visiting Nurses Association
  • St. Thomas More Society of Ft. Wayne
  • St. Vincent De Paul Society Of St. Joseph County
  • St. Vincent de Paul Store
  • Donald and Diana Stabler
  • Donald Stack
  • Douglas Stafford
  • Thomas Stafford
  • Jessica Stange
  • Ted Stanley
  • Starbucks- Ireland Road
  • John Staud
  • Jennifer Staud
  • Mitchell and Therese Steffen
  • Lyndsey Steffen
  • Mary Jane Steup
  • Vamessa Stineburg
  • Anthony Stites
  • Thomas Stoeckley
  • Josh and Michelle Story
  • Ted Strychalski
  • Frank Strzelecki
  • Students Of St. Matthew School
  • James Sullivan
  • Suntken Realty Group LLC
  • Suntken Realty Group LLC
  • Teresa Swaim
  • Joan Swigert
  • Jerry Szmanda
  • Morgan Talamantes
  • Paul and Rebecca Tebbe
  • Nicole Teske
  • William Thatcher
  • The Finance Division, University Of Notre Dame
  • The Nichols Company
  • James and Julia Thill
  • Mark Thurber
  • John & Chris Tichac
  • Christine Till
  • Cynthia Toll
  • Beverly Tomlinson
  • Sharon Trammel
  • Sally Trapp
  • Chris Tucker
  • Kathy Jo Tully
  • Rita Turflinger
  • Keith and Cindy Turner
  • Dennis and Catherine Tuttle
  • Michael Tuttle
  • Daniel and Lisa Tychonievich
  • Tyson Foods, Inc
  • Peter & Sondra Tzeschlock
  • William Vachon
  • Theresa Van Overberghe
  • John and Janet Vandervoot
  • Marcia Vargo
  • Mary Velleman
  • Angelina Vergara
  • Francesco Verteramo
  • Joseph and Mamcy Vickery
  • Cesare Vitale
  • Dolores Vogt
  • Paul and Shirley Vomdran
  • Margaret Voorheis
  • Daniel Vought
  • Donald and Jeanette Wagoner
  • Adam W. Walker
  • Kona Walls
  • Walmart
  • Walsh Hall, University Of Notre Dame
  • Steven Walter
  • Douglas Way
  • Vicki Welch
  • Edward Welling
  • Richard and Constance Wells
  • Theresa Wentz
  • Kathy White
  • Whiteman
  • W. E. and S. E. Whitright
  • Wible & Associates
  • Diana Wiedenhoeft
  • Ronald Wilkins
  • Nancy Williams
  • Ocleva Williams
  • Pauline Wilmot
  • Lori Winding
  • Gregory and Cynthia Wirtner
  • Cynthia Wirtner
  • Neil Wisler
  • Paul and Ann Marie Witek
  • Cecilia Witous
  • Ruth Ann & Albert Witt
  • Kristine Witte
  • Genny Wojciechowski
  • Worldwide Auctions
  • Dave Worthington
  • Donna Wren
  • Jenna Wright
  • Sarah Wright
  • Jeffrey Wyckoff
  • Anthony Wyss
  • Larisa Yates
  • Steven G. Ybarra
  • Jim Yoder
  • Daryl R Yost
  • Gerry Young
  • Jodi Young
  • Nancy Young
  • Patricia Zabik
  • Brad Zielinski
  • Benjamin Zilka
  • Dennis Zmyslo
  • Patrice Zoch
  • Ed and Patti Zych

Donations Made in Memory of


Albert and Ruth Fountain
Gloria Salamone

Allen Ward
Carol Ward

Ann Marie Monhaut
William Monhaut

Anne E. Kolb
Kathleen Kolb

Arthur and Rose Johnson
Nicholas Johnson

Brandt Walter
David and Lynette Walter

Carla M Martin
Lawrence Martin

Carolyn Barbera
Philip Barbera

Connie Hosier
Stephen Schieber

Edward Hosier & family
Stephen Schieber

Deceased members of the Ruszkowski and Lips families
Sena Ruszkowski

Delbert and Nira Linden
Carl and Vicky Foltz

Dr. N. F. Beach
Karyn Beach

Dr. Thomas Kavanaugh
Charles Brown

Edward B. Anderson
Patricia Anderson

Edward Meehan
Norma Meehan

Eileen Connolly
Bantry Bay LLC

Family of Leo and Esther Houser
Tim and Pat Kerlin

Father Paul Bueter
John and Diane Barrett

Fordy Anderson
Dennis and Jeanette Hatfield

Gene Przygoda
Lynn Przygoda

George Tkacz
Judith Tkacz

Georgiane Wojtowicz
John Wojtowicz

Gloria Whitcraft
Fred Nash

Grace Engelhardt
Marilyn Panak

Helen M. Henline
Mary and Patrick Henline

Henrietta and Adam J. Schmitt
Rev. Adam Schmitt

Henry and Marie Wheeler
Arthur and Dorothy Wheeler

Irma A. Stoffelen
Larry and Jeanette Hauguel

James Dickey
Geraldine Dickey

James Etzler
Gloria Etzler

Jane, Leslie and Greg Etzler
Gloria Etzler

James J. McLaughlin
Mary Kay McLaughlin
Kathryn McLaughlin

James Schott
Kathleen and Amar Masri

Jean and Doug Lovejoy
Kenneth Czajkowski

Jeremy Kline
Jon and Mary Joyce McDaniel

William and Mary Ball
Jon and Mary Joyce McDaniel

Jerry Brindle
Patricia Ann Brindle

Jim and Ann Kerrigan
John and Kathleen Julien

John C. Paul, Sr.
Web Industries, Inc.

John P. Crimmins Sr.
Rita Crimmins

Bill and Edna Traigis
Ronald and Caroline Zielinski

John Zielinski
Ronald and Caroline Zielinski

Joseph A. Jirasek
Mary Jirasek

Joseph and Sarah Chlon
Christopher and Christine Chlon

Joseph Dynako
Theresa and David Dynako

Kathy McGonigal
Michael McGonigal

Katie Stetzel
Richard and Mary Hutchison

Kent Roudebush
Denise Roudebush

Paul Witte
Denise Roudebush

Kristen Ann Riebenack
Walter and Mary Riebenack

Larry Jaworski
Joan Jaworski

Larry Sheehan
Alice Sheehan

LE and PM Copenhaver and SJ and AL Haines
Richard and Theresa Copenhaver

Linda Sue Bird (Doak)
Joseph Doak

Lindsey Couture
Rita Couture

Loretta J. (Didier) Coonan
William Coonan

Louis Macakanja
Ronald Nickolett
Rocque and Anne Lipford

Louis Macakanja
Suzanne and Michael Dilts
Christopher and Mary Stewart

Louis Macakanja
Kevin Kajer

Margaret and Jack Oberle
Jack and Claire Oberle

Marian Morrison
Daniel Morrison

Wilber Morrison
Daniel Morrison

Matthew Deschamphelaere
Dorothy Deschamphalaere

Michael P. Brown
Charles Brown

Michelle Rehm
Barbara MacWarter

Nancy Pishnoff
Edward Pishnoff

Nazareth Pieri
Margaret Pieri

Nora Deasy
Theresa Johns

Pauline Klinker
Major Klinker

Peggy Hipskind
Sarah Ward

Robert, Cheryl and Mark Garrard
Barbara Garrard

Rod Dillon
Susan Dillon

Romuald and Halina Sadowski
Maria Ruhrold

Ron Sheppard
Nolan and Shirley Johnson

Rose and Jim Ryan
Tim and Kathy Ryan

Rose Marie Polonka
Deborah Meyer
Stan and Jean Machowiak
Jerry and Claire Kromkowski
Richard and Janine Hauguel
Rozmary Nowski Family
David and Nancy Knapik

Rose Ryan
Tim and Kathy Ryan

Ruth M. Mayerhofer
George Mayerhofer

Sarah J. Hake
Dale Hake

St. Mary
Randy Hayes

Steve and Karla McArdle
Ann Eckert

Susan Cook’s Parents
Susan Cook

The 90th birthday of Mary C. McGinnity
Margaret Thomas

The Holy Family- Jesus, Mary and Joseph
Hilda Farrell

The retirement of Mary Luber
Lawrence and Constance Dygulski

Thomas Waltke
John and P.A. Waltke

Tom and Pat Dendinger
Derrick Sneyd

Virgilene Rich
Gene and Lisa Miller

Churches


  • Blessed Sacrament, Albion
  • Cathedral of the Immaculate conception, Ft. Wayne
  • Cedar Creek Church of Brethren, Garrett
  • Christ the King, South Bend
  • Corpus Christi, South Bend
  • First United Methodist Church, Auburn
  • Holy Cross, South Bend
  • Holy Family, South Bend
  • Immaculate Conception, Auburn
  • Immaculate Conception, Ege
  • Immaculate Conception, Kendallville
  • Little Flower, South Bend
  • Meese Chapel, Auburn
  • Most Precious Blood, Ft. Wayne
  • Our Lady of Good Hope, Ft. Wayne
  • Our Lady of Guadalupe, Warsaw
  • Our Lady of Hungary, South Bend
  • Pleasant Chapel Church of Brethren, Ashley
  • Queen of Angels, Ft. Wayne
  • Queen of Peace, Mishawaka
  • Robinson Chapel, Ft. Wayne
  • Sacred Heart, Ft. Wayne
  • Sacred Heart, Notre Dame
  • Sacred Heart, Warsaw
  • Sacred Heart of Jesus, South Bend
  • SS Peter and Paul, Huntington
  • St Pius X, Granger
  • St. Adalbert, South Bend
  • St. Aloysius, Yoder
  • St. Anthony de Padua, Angola
  • St. Anthony de Padua, South Bend
  • St. Augustine, South Bend
  • St. Bavo, Mishawaka
  • St. Bernard, Wabash
  • St. Casimir, South Bend
  • St. Catherine of Alexandria, Roanoke
  • St. Charles Borromeo, Ft. Wayne
  • St. Dominic, Bremen
  • St. Elizabeth Ann Seton, Ft. Wayne
  • St. Francis Xavier, Pierceton
  • St. Gaspar Del Bufalo, Rome City
  • St. Hedwig, South Bend
  • St. Henry, Ft. Wayne
  • St. John Bosco, Churubusco
  • St. John the Baptist, Ft. Wayne
  • St. John the Baptist, New Haven
  • St. John the Baptist, South Bend
  • St. John the Evangelist, Goshen
  • St. Joseph, Bluffton
  • St. Joseph, Brooklyn Ave., Ft. Wayne
  • St. Joseph, Garrett
  • St. Joseph, Hessen Cassel, Ft. Wayne
  • St. Joseph, La Grange
  • St. Joseph, Mishawaka
  • St. Joseph, Roanoke
  • St. Joseph, South Bend
  • St. Jude, Ft. Wayne
  • St. Jude, South Bend
  • St. Louis , Besancon/New Haven
  • St. Marks Lutheran Church, Auburn
  • St. Martin de Porres, Syracuse
  • St. Mary, Ft. Wayne
  • St. Mary, Huntington
  • St. Mary of the Annunciation, Bristol
  • St. Mary of the Assumption, Avilla
  • St. Mary of the Assumption, Decatur
  • St. Mary of the Lake, Culver
  • St. Mary of the Presentation, Geneva
  • St. Mathew Cathedral, South Bend
  • St. Michael, Plymouth
  • St. Michael the Archangel, Waterloo
  • St. Michael Ukranian Catholic Church, Byzantine Rite, Mishawaka
  • St. Monica, Mishawaka
  • St. Patrick, Arcola
  • St. Patrick, Ft. Wayne
  • St. Patrick, Ligonier
  • St. Patrick, South Bend
  • St. Patrick, Walkerton
  • St. Paul Chapel, Angola
  • St. Paul of the Cross, Columbia City
  • St. Peter, Ft. Wayne
  • St. Robert Ballarmine, N. Manchester
  • St. Rose of Lima, Monroeville
  • St. Stanislaus, South Bend
  • St. Stanislaus Kostka, New Carlisle
  • St. Therese, Ft. Wayne
  • St. Thomas the Apostle, Elkhart
  • St. Vincent de Paul, Elkhart
  • St. Vincent de Paul, Ft. Wayne
  • St. Vincent de Paul, St. Joseph
  • The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-Day Saints, South Bend
 

All Contents © 2015 Catholic Charities, Diocese of fort wayne-South bend. All Rights Reserved. | Privacy Policy